Menu Bottom


Meeting Room Schedule
List View       Meeting Room Policy      Meeting Room Application


<< April 2015 >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Tai chi

12:30:PM-
3:00 PM
Mahjong
31
10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

6:00:PM-
8:00 PM
Drug Alcohol Task Force
1
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Line Dancing for Beginners
2
1:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Open Painting

3:30:PM-
4:30 PM
Conversational French

3:30:PM-
4:30 PM
Magic School Bus Adventures

6:30:PM-
8:30 PM
Backyard Chicken Health & Husbandry Wkshp
3
10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

12:00:PM-
3:30 PM
Gilford School District

2:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Conversational German
4
56
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Tai chi

12:30:PM-
3:00 PM
Mahjong
7
7:45:AM-
9:30 AM
Leadership Lakes Region

10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Rug Hooking

6:00:PM-
7:00 PM
National Poetry Month: Poetry Party
8
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Line Dancing for Beginners

1:30:PM-
3:30 PM
BMSI Tax User Group

5:30:PM-
8:00 PM
Lakes Region Producers Alliance
9
10:00:AM-
12:00 PM
Joint Loss Comm Mtg

1:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Open Painting

3:30:PM-
4:30 PM
Conversational French

6:30:PM-
7:30 PM
New Hampshire--A State of Mind
10
10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

2:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Conversational German

5:00:PM-
8:30 PM
Laconia Congregational Church
11
1213
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Tai chi

10:15:AM-
11:30 AM
et's play group

12:30:PM-
3:00 PM
Mahjong

4:15:PM-
8:00 PM
Down Syndrome Team
14
10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

10:30:AM-
11:30 AM
Volunteer Appreciation Brunch

3:30:PM-
4:00 PM
Volunteer Appreciation Teen Tea

6:30:PM-
7:30 PM
Gilford Clickers
15
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Line Dancing for Beginners

10:00:AM-
12:00 PM
Opechee Garden Club - Art in Bloom

1:00:PM-
3:00 PM
Children's Room Author

1:30:PM-
2:30 PM
E.R.A.

1:30:PM-
2:30 PM
E.R.A. Your Lucky Day with Eric Herman

3:00:PM-
6:00 PM
Opechee Garden Club - Art in Bloom
16
9:00:AM-
8:00 PM
Opechee Garden Club - Art in Bloom

12:30:PM-
1:30 PM
Brown Bag Book Discussion

1:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Open Painting

3:30:PM-
4:30 PM
Conversational French

6:30:PM-
7:30 PM
Evening Book Discussion
17
9:00:AM-
6:00 PM
Opechee Garden Club - Art in Bloom

10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

2:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Conversational German
18
10:00:AM-
2:00 PM
Opechee Garden Club - Art in Bloom
1920
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Tai chi

10:15:AM-
11:30 AM
et's play group

12:30:PM-
3:00 PM
Mahjong

5:30:PM-
8:00 PM
BRATTS
21
10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Rug Hooking

6:00:PM-
8:00 PM
Belknap Hts Water Assoc.
22
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Line Dancing for Beginners
23
1:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Open Painting

3:30:PM-
4:30 PM
Conversational French

6:30:PM-
7:30 PM
Strange Terrian with Alice Fogel
24
10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

2:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Conversational German
25
8:30:AM-
12:00 PM
Country Village Way Condo Assoc
2627
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Tai chi

10:15:AM-
11:30 AM
et's play group

12:30:PM-
3:00 PM
Mahjong
28
10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

6:30:PM-
7:30 PM
Classics Book Group
29
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Line Dancing for Beginners

10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
PJ's and a Movie
30
1:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Open Painting

3:30:PM-
4:30 PM
Conversational French

7:00:PM-
9:00 PM
Foreign Movie Night
1
10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

2:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Conversational German
2
34
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Tai chi

10:15:AM-
11:30 AM
et's play group

12:30:PM-
3:00 PM
Mahjong
5
7:45:AM-
9:30 AM
Leadership Lakes Region

10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Rug Hooking

6:30:PM-
7:30 PM
Brewing in New Hampshire: An Informal History of Beer in the Granite State
6
9:00:AM-
10:00 AM
Line Dancing for Beginners

3:30:PM-
4:30 PM
Mother's Day Craft
7
1:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Open Painting

3:30:PM-
4:30 PM
Conversational French

3:30:PM-
4:30 PM
Magic School Bus Adventures
8
10:30:AM-
12:30 PM
Social Bridge

12:00:PM-
3:30 PM
Gilford School District

2:30:PM-
3:30 PM
Conversational German
9